China Akb48ch

This is a verified supplier can provide quality products and have passed the Business License Check.

English

Request a quote

Contact Us

English
Home Products Boldenone Acetate
Contact Us
Tel:

Address:

Email:

I am Online Chat Now

Injectable Boldenone Steroids Low Side CAS:846-46-0 Effects Boldenone Acetate For Horse Racing

Product Details

Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:
Certification:ISO,CE
Model Number:

Payment Terms

Min.Order Quantity:5 Grams
Price:USD $1 - $10 / Gram
Payment Terms:D/A,Western Union

Product Description

Description

Product name

Boldenone Acetate

Other name

Boldenone 17-acetate; 1,4-ANDROSTADIEN-17BETA-OL-3-ONE-17-ACETATE

CAS register number

2363-59-9

EINECS

219-112-8

Molecular formula

C21H28O3

Molecular weight

328.45

Purity

99%Min

Material

Pharmaceutical Raw Material 

Delivery Time

Sent Out Within12 Hours After Payment Confirmed

Express Way

UPS, FedEx, EMS, DHL, TNT and So on

Appearance

White to Almost White Crystalline Powder

Usage

Bodybuilding to Be Stronger

Competitive Advantage:

Our company is a professional manufacturer leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area for many years, our products have exported to USA,Greece, Spain, UK, Germany, Australia and other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had established a long term friendly relations with our customers all over the world, and in some area like Europe and North America, we have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.

Boldenone Acetate - Steroid father

With lower doses, the potential for aromatization when using Boldenone acetate is less than other anabolic androgenic steroids. At safe dosage levels, however, 

INJECTABLE STEROIDS Boldenone Acetate - 1Raws

Boldenone acetate is an androgenic anabolic steroid derived from testosterone. Chemical name : 1,4-androstadien-3-ona,17beta-ol 50g to 100g $2.5 USD 101g 

SAFS | forendex | Boldenone acetate

Names: Boldenone acetate (primary) (17β)-3-Oxoandrosta-1,4-dien-17-yl acetate (IUPAC). Molecular formula: C21H28O3. Nominal mass: 328. Average mass 

Boldenone Acetate | C21H28O3 - PubChem

Boldenone Acetate | C21H28O3 | CID 102247 - structure, chemical names, physical and chemical properties, classification, patents, literature, biological 

Boldenone,Boldenone Acetate(Equipoise Acetate)boldenone

Sep 7, 2016 - Here all all the Boldenone series:. “Boldenone,Boldenone Acetate(Equipoise Acetate)boldenone cypionate,Boldenone propionate,Boldenone 

BOLDENONE ACETATE

Boldenone was synthesized in an attempt to create a long-acting injectable methandrostenolone (Dianabol), for androgen deficiency disorders. Boldenone acts 

Contact Us

  • China Akb48ch
  • Telephone:
  • Fax:
From:
Please Enter your Email Address
Subject
Enter between 20 to 3,000